There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Rare Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest affiliate.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest member and GWN website links.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|colspan=4 style="margin-top:5px"|<div class="mpheader">'''{{color-link|Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|white|Gaming Wiki Network}}'''</div> | |colspan=4 style="margin-top:5px"|<div class="mpheader">'''{{color-link|Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|white|Gaming Wiki Network}}'''</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link= | | rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br>[[File:Discord icon.png|16px|link=https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh]] <span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[ | | style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] |
Revision as of 18:30, December 30, 2022
GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|